Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Point Cook   def   Hoppers Crossing CC Saltwater Reserve (Synthetic Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Caroline Springs   def   Altona Boronia Drive Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   def by   Yarraville McIvor Reserve (Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Werribee Gold   def by   Werribee Black Tom Roberts Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 7:00PM Gellibrand   def by   Coburg J.T. Gray Reserve (North East Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
19 Oct 19 8:00AM, 26 Oct 19 8:00AM Yarraville   v   Coburg McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM, 26 Oct 19 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Werribee Gold Warringa Reserve  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM, 26 Oct 19 8:00AM Werribee Black   v   Altona Tom Roberts Reserve  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM, 26 Oct 19 8:00AM Gellibrand   v   Aberfeldie Park J.T. Gray Reserve (North East Oval)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM, 26 Oct 19 8:00AM Point Cook   v   Caroline Springs Saltwater Reserve (Synthetic Oval)  
Round 3
2 Nov 19 8:00AM, 9 Nov 19 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Yarraville Warringa Reserve  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM, 9 Nov 19 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Werribee Gold Canning Reserve  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM, 9 Nov 19 8:00AM Altona   v   Point Cook J.K. Grant Reserve (Oval #3)  
2 Nov 19 8:00AM, 9 Nov 19 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Gellibrand Boronia Drive Reserve  
3 Nov 19 8:00AM, 10 Nov 19 8:00AM Coburg   v   Werribee Black Hallam Reserve  

Fixture Last updated: 9 Oct 19 3:14PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.